lundi 1 juin 2015

Mariages à Aiglun 1802-1902

Nom épouxPrénom épouxNom épousePrénom épousejourmoisannée
AlziaryJean PierreToudonElisabeth6brumaire11
AugierClaude MarieAndréMarie Rosoline22pluviose 12
AugierJean HonoréBauchierMarie Thérèse7frimaire14
AutranJeannetCaverneMarie1161807
BartelJoseph EtienneVialMarie Victoire Camille Cécile4111811
BoyerJean LouisBertonMarie14101806
CombeJean FrançoisEmerieAnne Marie14101812
EmerieLouis FrançoisBernardMarie Magdeleine Rosolie2421810
FaisolleDominiqueLaurensJeane Marie2841807
XHyacintheAndréMarie Anne17101810
ImbertHonoré BlaizeMartinCatherine29messidor12
XLeopoldPascalJeanne Marie18vendémiaire14
LeotardJean MichelTrachelFrançoise4brumaire12
NicolasJosephChabaudFrançoise15frimaire13
RobinLouis JosephBauchierFrançoise3prairial11
RoumionRaphael BlaizeXUrsule Marthe1991811
RouxFélixMartinMarie Anne Prude2571809
SolomasPiere JeanTrachelMarguerite2511809
AndolyBarthelemiAndréMarianne19111818
BarlesJean BaptisteLiautaudCatherine1911819
BauchierJean BaptisteGarentiMarie Rose Séraphine28111819
BonhomeClaudeJolicaDaonés2341813
BonhommeJean JosephSolomasAgnès561815
BrémondBarthelemiMartinThérèse1311813
ChierJosephSolomasMarie Marguerite28101817
DalmasHonoréBauchierAnne Marie861815
EmerieJean JosephGuerinAnne Marie271818
EmericPaul BlaiseJolicaMarguerite Euphrosine17111819
FouquesPierre JosephCombeMarie1931816
GuerinLouisCombeMarie Françoise1281822
JuvenalLouisRomieuMarie Catherine1021816
LaugeriJacquesPascalMarie Catherine641813
LuciLeopoldFaissolleMarie Françoise2221813
LuciLeopoldBauchierFrançoise2221814
MartinPierre JosephBarletMarie Catherine1941815
MasseilleCharles JosephLouthierFrançoise871822
OlivierJeanBauchierCatherine871822
OrcelJean FrançoisRomieuElisabeth26111818
PabanJean BaptisteBonhomeRosolie1461821
TruchyJacques BarthelemieVialAnne Marie Pauline30111816
TuratJean PierreBonhomeMarie Chretienne751818
VialClaudeSauvaireMarie Marguerite Julie29111821
AugierClaudeXMarianne Honorate2751830
BarletJosephMaurinMarie Désiréexx1826
BauchierPierre JeanTruchiAppollonie20111826
BauchierJean BaptisteLombardMarie Françoise Réparate15111830
BaudJosephBrunMarianne23111830
BellonJean BaptisteBarletElisabeth Eulalie541826
BertonPierre LouisMuraireMarie Thérèse131829
BonhommeMagloireAugierMarie Marguerite291823
CagnolLouis DavidCombeMarie Elisabeth14101831
ChassinJean FrançoisDalmasMarie2881823
CombeJean BaptisteXPauline2291829
DaumasBlaiseMalamaireClaire3111826
DavauxCharles PierreAugierAgnès2421831
FenouilBenoninNicolasFélicité19101831
GarnierJean LouisBarbarouxElisabeth Marie1371830
GastaudFrançoisAudolyMarie Françoise9111830
GranierJean Baptiste JacquesGarnierMarianne8101825
MurairePierre Jean FélixSauteronAnne Marie2421831
RebuffelJean FrançoisCombeMarie Thérèse1651826
RobinJean BaptisteBarletMarie Claire541827
SauvaireJosephBauchierMarie Françoise Charlotte1211824
TeisseiresAntoineVialAnne11111830
AugierJosephLionsMarie1351834
BlancJean Joseph AntoineArcelMarie Françoise19121842
BrunEtienneAudolyMarguerite391839
CastelinPierre JoachimSauvaireMarguerite Julie771833
CesaireAndréLiautaudCatherine231835
CharpentierMartinBernardMarcelline371839
FaissolleDominiqueVialMarie Victoire831842
GiraudyPierre ClaudeBauchierJeanne Marie Rose961840
GranierEtienne XavierBauchierMarie Marcelle1411835
JausseranJean BaptisteAugierJeanne Marie2341833
LautardIrénéeAugierMarianne30121838
MartelJean MartinSalomasFrançoise1661835
MartinPierre JosephTruchiAppolonie2541842
MaurelAntoineAstierMatias1551834
MeiffretJean Joseph VictorGeoffroyMarie Antoinette721842
PascalAndré RaymondBaufCatherine1091835
PetitJean BaptisteFaissolleMarie Pauline2431840
PinchinatAntoineLionsFrançoise891835
PuitHonoréLauthierMarie Victoire1671835
RobinAndré ToussainAugierMarie371842
RouxAntoine MaximeBauchierMarie Julie991840
TrabaudJean BaptisteBauchierThérèse2341834
VialSéraphinBarletMarie1421841
AutranJean BaptisteRebuffelHonorine1811849
AudolyLeopoldAugierFrançoise19101843
BertonJean BaptisteBougerElisabeth2441843
BertonLouis CasimirAudolyMarie Françoise1691843
BoujarelPierre LouisAudolyMarianne2821843
BauchierJean AndréVallierCaroline Delphine2671848
BonhommeJean ClaudeGiraudElisabeth6111848
CauvinFrançois JosephBauchierMarie Joséphine18121848
DaumasBlaiseCottonMarie Delphine Rosalie1391847
EstienneJean Antoine PolicarpeMeiffretFrançoise4121845
FouquesFrançois MarcelinMartinMarie Pauline Antoinette1931847
FelixMarcelBonomeAnne Marie19121848
FolliassonFrançois EugèneJuvenalEmilie Genevieve9101850
IsnardFrançois PaulBernardFrançoise Joséphine561843
JérômeMarieBonomeMarie Marguerite Alexandrine27111847
LuciPierre JosephBertonTérèse1061852
MaffretAntoine PascalGénéraleFrançoise Apollonie731844
MaurelAugustinGastaudMarie Geneviève6111845
MuguetPierreOrcelMarie Félicité1531849
OlivierCesarRobinMarie Geneviève621844
RoubinJean BaptisteAudolyMarie Françoise1261843
RaybaudPierreAudolyFrançoise Marie1371848
RoumieuAntoine AugusteMeiffretMarie Dorothée371851
RebuffelPierre LouisGuerinMarie Clémence31121851
SolomasPaul MauriceBertonMarie Lucrèse6111848
XSilvestreXEuphrosine Marguerite22111852
AlziaryFrançois BarthélémyCastillinJeanne Marie841854
AndréCézaireFévrierMagdeleine30111857
BarletJosephMaximeCatherine1761855
ClessyJoseph PascalSauteronMarie2461858
DaumasAntoine EmilienBlancBaptistine Rosalie10111856
DupuiAntoineBauchièreMarie Marceline4111856
GranierFrançois DieudonnéPetitMarie Thérèse Sophie12101858
GrasJeanMeiffretFélicité Julie6101859
MartinJean BaptisteXMarie Rose Caroline10121855
MurairePierre JeanRoustanMarie Jeanne Pauline1691858
SigaudJean François ConstantinMeiffretMarie Justine761859
VigneFélicimeCivatteMagdeleine1011860
AugierCharles MariusBarraqueMagdeleine14111865
AugierMarius MichelGénéraleFrançoise Appolonie2421868
AuthierClaude PascalMaureMarie Rose Angeline3041867
AuthierJean BaptisteMaureAdèle341867
BaudJoseph AmableBrunMarie Thérèse1511872
BlancEugène VictorBlancFrançoise2741868
BonnefoiLouis Auguste François AmédéeVincentJustine2341872
BonhommeJean JosephAugierFrançoise381863
CastelinFrançois AntoineBerthonMarie Thérèse Françoise24101863
CastelinJosephVialMarguerite Clémentine2981864
CombesMarcelin JosephHonoréMarie Louise4101864
CombesJoseph HonoréRebuffelJoséphine Pélagie421869
DaumasJean JosephLautierDésiré Zoé27101863
DaumasAndré CésarTrabaudMarie Pauline2581865
EtienneMariusGuidonRose16121872
GastaudJoseph Louis BenjaminBoujarelMarie Félicité1021870
IsidoreMaximin ClotaireRobinFrançoise Philippine2481868
JaumeJean PierreBonnefoiJoséphine Adélaïde Philomène1101868
LiautaudAndré GantinVialMagdeleine Antoinette1781865
LivretJoachimBonnefoiPhilomène Marie1121868
MartelDésiré LouisMaximeCatherine481863
MartelJean BaptisteBertonMarie Rosalie18111872
MaunierJean BapitsteAugierMarie Catherine Pauline1721863
MichelLouis SéverinAmielMarie Marguerite Philomène23111871
PaulLaurentRoubinMarie Joséphine1751864
RebuffelCharles Antoine ToussaintBrunMarianne Louise Félicité13111865
RoustanPierre LouisGuirardJoséphine3171866
RoustanJacquesSauteronMarie Anne12121870
RoustanPierre Casimir JosephBoujarelMarie Thérèse5101871
ZanolaJean Baptiste AlbertCombesAnne Marguerite651867
AllardMarius CésarBonhommePhillipine Pétrice1041880
AltaryAuguste GiraudLuciElisabeth Félicie Marie19101874
BertonPierre AntoineDalmasLouise Marie1771880
FabreFélix SéraphinLionsJoséphine3171873
FabreFrançois JosephMichelAntoinette Marceline3181876
GardAmbroiseAndréNanette Baptistine661876
GastaudJosephCauvinJoséphine Louise2761881
GeoffroyJules JosephMartinJoséphine Elisabeth27111880
GrasJean PaulinNicolasAlène27111873
GuizolPierre JosephMarieThérèse1551873
HonoréJoseph AngelinElvireMila441875
HonoréJoseph AntoineBonhommeAnais Baptistine161875
HuguesFrançoisDalmasJeanne Appolonie26111881
IsnardJacquesBoujarelClaire Antoinette27101881
LeonceEugèneMeiffretAntoinette1721874
MengeaudBernard MartelBoujarelMarie Félicité1471874
MoutonFrançois CasimirRobinClaire Désirée Antoinette3041877
PaulMichelRebuffelJulie Hélène1311879
ProsperDésiréMarieLouise22121881
ChabertCélestinGérômeEugénie Pétronille1121887
FabreElie JosephIsidoreMarie Césarine2541892
LieutaudJean BaptisteMaunierMarie Louise15111888
MariniMarinoAuthierDésirée Rose13121892
PasseronFrançois HonoréWeisserMarie16121886
PellegrinJules MariusMaunierBaptistine Joséphine24111890
RéclamantJacques Jean BaptisteTrabaudMarie Chrétienne29111883
SaintotAdolphe AlexandreMartelMarie Magdeleine1911892
TestorJoseph RogerHuguesAnaïs Olympe2121884
ZampattiVincentVigneRosalie Antoinette24111892
BoujarelFrançoisDaumasJoséphine Emilie1821896
CombesJean BaptistinDuchâteauMarie711893
CombeDésiré PascalFévrierVictorine Joséphine11101902
FéraudiGeoffroy EtienneLuceMarie Baptistine1341899
FlandinBalthazar Marie LouisDalmasMarie Nathalie2021893
GinoésEugène AlexandreCastelinFélicité Joséphine1921898
HonoréPaul JeanCastelinMarie Louise Joséphine27121902
LansPierre JosephCauvinJoséphine Louise621902
LaugeriJean FrançoisMaureMarie Mélanie2541898
LéonJules Amédée ArmelRoustanMarie Anne9101897
MartinGuillaume DésiréLiautaudAppolonie Rosolie Félicité1921898
MuraireDésiré MariusMoraJoséphine Emilie2241899
RebuffelPierre FrançoisCastelinFélicie Joséphine26121893
RueAlexandre Frédéric CésarMaunierMarguerite Léonie15121898
ZanolaJosephCastelinMarie Antoinette2611893

Aucun commentaire:

Enregistrer un commentaire